Ansprechpartner

David Beinhofer

Trainer Herren 2
Trainingszeiten

Sommertraining

Dienstag und Donnerstag: ab 18:00 Uhr
Freitag: ab 17:00 Uhr (Schlagtraining)

Gators Field

Wintertraining

Mittwoch: 19:30-22:00 Uhr
Freitag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Pitcher/Catcher
Freitag: ab 19:00 Uhr

Holbein-Gymnasium

Ansprechpartner

David Beinhofer

Trainer Herren 2
Trainingszeiten

Sommertraining

Dienstag und Donnerstag: ab 18:00 Uhr
Freitag: ab 17:00 Uhr (Schlagtraining)

Gators Field

Wintertraining

Mittwoch: 19:30-22:00 Uhr
Freitag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Pitcher/Catcher
Freitag: ab 19:00 Uhr

Holbein-Gymnasium

Tabelle
# Team W L GB
1. GAR2 18 2 -
2. AUG2 14 6 4
3. MUC2 11 9 7
4. STE 8 12 10
5. LLC 7 13 11
6. DAC/ING2 2 18 16
News
     
NameNummerNationGeburtsjahrPosition
Abrante-Perez, Patrick89DE1986C, IF, OF, P
Beinhofer, David15DE1973IF
Braun, Stefan71DE1998OF
DeVita, Luca77IT19771B, P
Eitner, Sven8DE1973IF, OF
Freund, Jonathan-DE19963B
Furmann, Ruslan22DE1981OF
Hihler, René10DE1996C, P, OF
Hörmann, Markus3DE1968C, P, IF, OF
Hörmann, Samuel7DE2001OF
Kawaguchi, Yuma-DE20032B, OF, P
Pfeiler, Florian76DE1982P, SS, 2B
Rohrmüller, Jonas-DE19963B, OF
Schropp, Moritz55DE2002N.N.
Stegmiller, Christoph17DE1975OF
Wittkowski, Frank60DE2003OF
Zazzaretta, Fabio2DE2003N.N.

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Sonntag, 24.04.2022 13:00 Augsburg Gators 2 Garching Atomics 2 3:9
Sonntag, 24.04.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators 2 Garching Atomics 2 7:9
Samstag, 30.04.2022 13:00 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau Augsburg Gators 2 5:16
Samstag, 30.04.2022 15:30 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau Augsburg Gators 2 2:14
Sonntag, 08.05.2022 13:00 Augsburg Gators 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 16:0
Sonntag, 08.05.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators 2 SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 12:2
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 13:00 Landsberg Crusaders Augsburg Gators 2 6:3
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 15:30 Landsberg Crusaders Augsburg Gators 2 7:10
Samstag, 21.05.2022 13:00 Augsburg Gators 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 11:1
Samstag, 21.05.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators 2 Steinheim Red Phantoms 17:0
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 13:00 Augsburg Gators 2 München Caribes 2 11:7
Sonntag, 26.06.2022 11:00 Augsburg Gators 2 München Caribes 2 6:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
Sonntag, 03.07.2022 13:00 Augsburg Gators 2 Landsberg Crusaders 20:0
Sonntag, 03.07.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators 2 Landsberg Crusaders 18:3
Sonntag, 10.07.2022 13:00 München Caribes 2 Augsburg Gators 2 9:11
Sonntag, 10.07.2022 15:30 München Caribes 2 Augsburg Gators 2 5:17
Samstag, 16.07.2022 13:00 Garching Atomics 2 Augsburg Gators 2 9:3
Samstag, 16.07.2022 15:30 Garching Atomics 2 Augsburg Gators 2 11:6
Sonntag, 31.07.2022 13:00 Steinheim Red Phantoms Augsburg Gators 2 3:13
Sonntag, 31.07.2022 15:30 Steinheim Red Phantoms Augsburg Gators 2 6:5

24.04.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 AUG2 GAR2 3:9
15:30 AUG2 GAR2 7:9
30.04.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 DAC/ING2 AUG2 5:16
15:30 DAC/ING2 AUG2 2:14
08.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 AUG2 DAC/ING2 16:0
15:30 AUG2 DAC/ING2 12:2
15.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 LLC AUG2 6:3
15:30 LLC AUG2 7:10
21.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 AUG2 STE 11:1
15:30 AUG2 STE 17:0
29.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 AUG2 MUC2 11:7
26.06.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
11:00 AUG2 MUC2 6:0 Wertung gem. BuSpO Art. 9.1.05
03.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 AUG2 LLC 20:0
15:30 AUG2 LLC 18:3
10.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 MUC2 AUG2 9:11
15:30 MUC2 AUG2 5:17
16.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 GAR2 AUG2 9:3
15:30 GAR2 AUG2 11:6
31.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 STE AUG2 3:13
15:30 STE AUG2 6:5
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Garching Atomics 2 20 18 2 .900 - W12
2. Augsburg Gators 2 20 14 6 .700 4 L1
3. München Caribes 2 20 11 9 .550 7 L2
4. Steinheim Red Phantoms 20 8 12 .400 10 W1
5. Landsberg Crusaders 20 7 13 .350 11 L1
6. SG Ingolstadt 2/Dachau 20 2 18 .100 16 W1
# Team G W L GB
1. GAR2 20 18 2 -
2. AUG2 20 14 6 4
3. MUC2 20 11 9 7
4. STE 20 8 12 10
5. LLC 20 7 13 11
6. DAC/ING2 20 2 18 16