Ansprechpartner

Andreas Rucker

Trainer Herren 1
Trainingszeiten

Sommertraining

Dienstag und Donnerstag: ab 18:00 Uhr
Freitag: ab 17:00 Uhr (Schlagtraining)

Gators Field

Wintertraining

Mittwoch: 19:30-22:00 Uhr
Freitag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Pitcher/Catcher:
Freitag: ab 19:00 Uhr

Holbein-Gymnasium

Ansprechpartner

Andreas Rucker

Trainer Herren 1
Trainingszeiten

Sommertraining

Dienstag und Donnerstag: ab 18:00 Uhr
Freitag: ab 17:00 Uhr (Schlagtraining)

Gators Field

Wintertraining

Mittwoch: 19:30-22:00 Uhr
Freitag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Pitcher/Catcher:
Freitag: ab 19:00 Uhr

Holbein-Gymnasium

Tabelle
# Team W L GB
1. REG2 23 3 -
2. BAL 21 5 2
3. FUS 21 11 5
4. HAA2 17 11 7
5. HDH2 13 12 9.5
6. GAU 14 14 10
7. ELL 14 14 10
8. STU2 13 17 12
9. GAR 12 18 13
10. FUR 9 19 15
11. MUC 8 20 16
12. AUG 4 25 20.5
News
     
NameNummerNationGeburtsjahrPosition
Braun, Stefan71DE1998OF
Bredebusch, Leonard24DE1991OF
DeVita, Luca77IT19771B, 2B
Freund, Jonathan26DE19963B, P
Hihler, Andre30DE1998P, 1B, OF
Kawaguchi, Yuma-DE20032B, P
König, Steffen73DE1998P, SS, 3B
Lasz, Peter54HU1978C, 2B, P
Mommer, Maximilian11DE1980P, OF
Roßkopf, Kai13DE1988P, OF, 3B, C
Rucker, Andreas48DE19781B, C, 2B
Schießl, Christian68DE19943B, 1B
Stadler, Maximilian19DE1976OF
Vojnic, Robert81DE19813B, SS, P
Widmann, Julius28DE1988SS, C
Zazzaretta, David14DE19742B
Zazzaretta, Fabio2DE2003C, 2B

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Samstag, 23.04.2022 12:00 Augsburg Gators Garching Atomics 2:17
Samstag, 23.04.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators Garching Atomics 3:21
Samstag, 07.05.2022 12:00 Gauting Indians Augsburg Gators 10:0
Samstag, 07.05.2022 15:30 Gauting Indians Augsburg Gators 7:1
Samstag, 14.05.2022 12:00 Augsburg Gators Fürth Pirates 1:13
Samstag, 14.05.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators Fürth Pirates 2:12
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 12:00 Füssen Royal Bavarians Augsburg Gators 20:5
Sonntag, 22.05.2022 15:30 Füssen Royal Bavarians Augsburg Gators 16:1
Samstag, 28.05.2022 12:00 Augsburg Gators Guggenberger Legionäre 2 1:12
Samstag, 28.05.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators Guggenberger Legionäre 2 1:11
Sonntag, 05.06.2022 13:00 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Augsburg Gators 18:7
Sonntag, 12.06.2022 12:00 München-Haar Disciples 2 Augsburg Gators 19:9
Sonntag, 12.06.2022 15:30 München-Haar Disciples 2 Augsburg Gators 18:9
Samstag, 25.06.2022 12:00 Augsburg Gators Stuttgart Reds 2 10:9
Samstag, 25.06.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators Stuttgart Reds 2 2:14
Samstag, 02.07.2022 12:00 Augsburg Gators Baldham Boars 4:20
Samstag, 02.07.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators Baldham Boars 1:15
Samstag, 09.07.2022 12:00 München Caribes Augsburg Gators 14:2
Samstag, 09.07.2022 15:30 München Caribes Augsburg Gators 13:14
Sonntag, 17.07.2022 12:00 Ellwangen Elks Augsburg Gators 11:1
Sonntag, 17.07.2022 15:30 Ellwangen Elks Augsburg Gators 8:3
Samstag, 30.07.2022 12:00 Augsburg Gators München Caribes 8:9
Samstag, 30.07.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators München Caribes 7:17
Sonntag, 04.09.2022 13:00 Garching Atomics Augsburg Gators 12:7
Sonntag, 04.09.2022 16:30 Garching Atomics Augsburg Gators 11:14
Samstag, 10.09.2022 12:00 Augsburg Gators Ellwangen Elks 2:21
Samstag, 10.09.2022 15:30 Augsburg Gators Ellwangen Elks 10:9
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 12:00 Stuttgart Reds 2 Augsburg Gators ppd
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 15:30 Stuttgart Reds 2 Augsburg Gators ppd
Samstag, 01.10.2022 13:00 Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 Augsburg Gators ppd
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 12:00 Fürth Pirates Augsburg Gators 9:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 15:30 Fürth Pirates Augsburg Gators 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04

23.04.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 AUG GAR 2:17
15:30 AUG GAR 3:21
07.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 GAU AUG 10:0
15:30 GAU AUG 7:1
14.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 AUG FUR 1:13
15:30 AUG FUR 2:12
22.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 FUS AUG 20:5
15:30 FUS AUG 16:1
28.05.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 AUG REG2 1:12
15:30 AUG REG2 1:11
05.06.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 HDH2 AUG 18:7
12.06.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 HAA2 AUG 19:9
15:30 HAA2 AUG 18:9
25.06.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 AUG STU2 10:9
15:30 AUG STU2 2:14
02.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 AUG BAL 4:20
15:30 AUG BAL 1:15
09.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 MUC AUG 14:2
15:30 MUC AUG 13:14
17.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 ELL AUG 11:1
15:30 ELL AUG 8:3
30.07.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 AUG MUC 8:9
15:30 AUG MUC 7:17
04.09.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 GAR AUG 12:7
16:30 GAR AUG 11:14
10.09.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 AUG ELL 2:21
15:30 AUG ELL 10:9
18.09.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 STU2 AUG ppd
15:30 STU2 AUG ppd
01.10.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
13:00 HDH2 AUG ppd
16.10.2022
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12:00 FUR AUG 9:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
15:30 FUR AUG 7:0 Nichtantreten gem. BuSpO Art. 11.2.04
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Guggenberger Legionäre 2 26 23 3 .885 - W10
2. Baldham Boars 26 21 5 .808 2 W1
3. Füssen Royal Bavarians 32 21 11 .656 5 L2
4. München-Haar Disciples 2 28 17 11 .607 7 L2
5. Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2 25 13 12 .520 9.5 L1
6. Gauting Indians 28 14 14 .500 10 L2
7. Ellwangen Elks 28 14 14 .500 10 W2
8. Stuttgart Reds 2 30 13 17 .433 12 W5
9. Garching Atomics 30 12 18 .400 13 W1
10. Fürth Pirates 28 9 19 .321 15 L1
11. München Caribes 28 8 20 .286 16 L8
12. Augsburg Gators 29 4 25 .138 20.5 L2
# Team W L GB
1. REG2 23 3 -
2. BAL 21 5 2
3. FUS 21 11 5
4. HAA2 17 11 7
5. HDH2 13 12 9.5
6. GAU 14 14 10
7. ELL 14 14 10
8. STU2 13 17 12
9. GAR 12 18 13
10. FUR 9 19 15
11. MUC 8 20 16
12. AUG 4 25 20.5