Ansprechpartner

Markus Hörmann

Trainer Herren 3
Trainingszeiten

Sommertraining

Dienstag und Donnerstag: ab 18:00 Uhr
Freitag: ab 17:00 Uhr (Schlagtraining)

Gators Field

Wintertraining

Mittwoch: 19:30-22:00 Uhr
Freitag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Pitcher/Catcher
Freitag: ab 19:00 Uhr

Holbein-Gymnasium

Ansprechpartner

Markus Hörmann

Trainer Herren 3
Trainingszeiten

Sommertraining

Dienstag und Donnerstag: ab 18:00 Uhr
Freitag: ab 17:00 Uhr (Schlagtraining)

Gators Field

Wintertraining

Mittwoch: 19:30-22:00 Uhr
Freitag: 20:00-22:00 Uhr

Pitcher/Catcher
Freitag: ab 19:00 Uhr

Holbein-Gymnasium

Tabelle
# Team W L GB
1. REG4 - - -
2. AUG3 - - -
3. GAU3 - - -
4. FUR2 - - -
5. BAL2 - - -
6. GRO2 - - -
7. ING2/ERL2 - - -
News

NameNummerNationGeburtsjahrPosition
Abrante-Perez, Patrick89DE1986P, IF
Braun, Stefan-DE1998OF
Conrad, Julian-DE2001P, IF
Dahler, Bernhard-DE1963IF, OF
Edenharder, Stefan-DE1997C, IF, OF
Eitner, Sven8DE19731B, IF, OF
Frank, Miklos-HU1975IF, OF
Goff, Ben-DE2000IF, OF
Grüner, Thomas20DE1996C, IF, OF
Hasler, Mattthias-DE1995IF, OF
Heindl, German64DE1964IF, OF
Holzapfel, Martin-DE1978C, IF, OF
Hörmann, Samuel3DE2001IF, OF
Krahl, Tizian-DE2000IF, OF
Kraus, Fabian-DE2000IF, OF
Mücksch, Werner21DE1961P, IF
Schmelzer, Dennis-DE2000IF
Schneider, Mike4DE1974IF
Sheppard, Alexander-DE2000OF
Süßmair, Alexander-DE1977OF
Ulloa, Rene-US1993P, IF
Wesolowski, Matthias66DE1974P, IF


Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 14:00 Baldham Boars 2 Augsburg Gators 3 -
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 14:00 Augsburg Gators 3 Gauting Indians 3 -
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024 14:00 Augsburg Gators 3 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 -
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 14:00 Guggenberger Legionäre 4 Augsburg Gators 3 -
Donnerstag, 30.05.2024 14:00 SG Ingolstadt 2/Erlangen 2 Augsburg Gators 3 -
Sonntag, 23.06.2024 14:00 Gröbenzell Bandits 2 Augsburg Gators 3 -
Samstag, 06.07.2024 14:00 Augsburg Gators 3 SG Ingolstadt 2/Erlangen 2 -
Sonntag, 14.07.2024 14:00 Fürth Pirates 2 Augsburg Gators 3 -
Samstag, 03.08.2024 14:00 Augsburg Gators 3 Fürth Pirates 2 -
Sonntag, 08.09.2024 14:00 Augsburg Gators 3 Baldham Boars 2 -
Sonntag, 15.09.2024 14:00 Gauting Indians 3 Augsburg Gators 3 -
Samstag, 21.09.2024 14:00 Augsburg Gators 3 Guggenberger Legionäre 4 -

21.04.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 BAL2 AUG3 -
28.04.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 AUG3 GAU3 -
01.05.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 AUG3 GRO2 -
26.05.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 REG4 AUG3 -
30.05.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 ING2/ERL2 AUG3 -
23.06.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 GRO2 AUG3 -
06.07.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 AUG3 ING2/ERL2 -
14.07.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 FUR2 AUG3 -
03.08.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 AUG3 FUR2 -
08.09.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 AUG3 BAL2 -
15.09.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 GAU3 AUG3 -
21.09.2024
Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
14:00 AUG3 REG4 -
# Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Guggenberger Legionäre 4 - - - .000 - -
2. Augsburg Gators 3 - - - .000 - -
3. Gauting Indians 3 - - - .000 - -
4. Fürth Pirates 2 - - - .000 - -
5. Baldham Boars 2 - - - .000 - -
6. Gröbenzell Bandits 2 - - - .000 - -
7. SG Ingolstadt 2/Erlangen 2 - - - .000 - -
# Team G W L GB
1. REG4 - - - -
2. AUG3 - - - -
3. GAU3 - - - -
4. FUR2 - - - -
5. BAL2 - - - -
6. GRO2 - - - -
7. ING2/ERL2 - - - -
keyboard_arrow_up